Nancy Ann Homer (1841 - 1876) Profile

Nancy Ann Homer

Alternate Names
Nancy Ann Harris (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 March 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1876 January 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

The inscription on her gravestone shows her name as "Nancy Ann Homer Harris.'

Read More
Media
Nancy Ann Homer (1841 - 1876) Profile
Nancy Ann Homer (1841 - 1876) Profile