Nancy Areta Porter (1825 - 1888) Profile

Nancy Areta Porter

Alternate Names
Nancy Areta Stevenson (Married Name)
Nancy Areta Clark (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 August 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 November 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Nancy Areta Porter (1825 - 1888) Profile
Nancy Areta Porter (1825 - 1888) Profile

Sources