Nancy Haws (1823 - 1904) Profile

Nancy Haws

Alternate Names
Nancy Wall (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 August 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 May 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the wife of William Madison Wall and her travel to Utah in 1850 is confirmed by the obituary of ner son William.

 

Read More
Media
Nancy Haws (1823 - 1904) Profile
Nancy Haws (1823 - 1904) Profile