Nancy Mariah Fausett (1827 - 1886) Profile

Nancy Mariah Follet

Alternate Names
Nancy Mariah Follet (Married Name)
Nancy Mariah Fausett (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 July 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 April 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Nancy Mariah Fausett (1827 - 1886) Profile
Nancy Mariah Fausett (1827 - 1886) Profile

Sources