Nancy Melinda West (1844 - 1917) Profile

Nancy Melinda West

Alternate Names
Nancy Melinda Rollins (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 March 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 May 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Nancy Melinda West (1844 - 1917) Profile
Nancy Melinda West (1844 - 1917) Profile