Nancy Tippets

Alternate Names
Nancy Harmon (Married Name)
Nancy Johnson (Married Name)
Nancy Lewis (Married Name)
Nancy Calkins (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1800 December 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1883 July 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources