Nathaniel Leavitt (1823 - 1896) Profile

Nathaniel Leavitt, Jr.

Alternate Names
Nathaniel Leavitt, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 November 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 April 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Nathaniel Leavitt (1823 - 1896) Profile
Nathaniel Leavitt (1823 - 1896) Profile