Neeltje Barendregt (1861 - 1929) Profile

Neeltje Barendregt

Alternate Names
Neeltje Van Der Wel (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1861 September 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 June 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Neeltje Barendregt (1861 - 1929) Profile
Neeltje Barendregt (1861 - 1929) Profile

Sources