Nellie Beatrice Storey (1896 - 1994) Profile

Ellen Beatrice Storey

Alternate Names
Ellen Beatrice Bean (Married Name)
Nellie Beatrice (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 May 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 May 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Nellie Beatrice Storey (1896 - 1994) Profile
Nellie Beatrice Storey (1896 - 1994) Profile

Sources