Nellie J Iverson (1910 - 2002) Profile

Nellie J. Iverson

Alternate Names
Nellie J. Cox (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 November 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 2002 January 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Nellie J Iverson (1910 - 2002) Profile
Nellie J Iverson (1910 - 2002) Profile

Sources