Nellie Rebecca Rose (1892 - 1967) Profile

Nettie Rebecca Rose

Alternate Names
Nettie Rebecca Rose (Birth Name)
Nettie Rebecca Redd (Married Name)
Nellie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 July 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1967 December 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Nellie Rebecca Rose (1892 - 1967) Profile
Nellie Rebecca Rose (1892 - 1967) Profile

Sources