Niels Peter Nielsen (1854 - 1919) Profile

Niels Peter Jeppesen

Alternate Names
Niels Peter Jeppesen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1854 August 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 October 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Niels Peter Nielsen (1854 - 1919) Profile
Niels Peter Nielsen (1854 - 1919) Profile
Nels Peter Jeppesen Sr. (1854 - 1919)
Nels Peter Jeppesen Sr. (1854 - 1919)

Sources