Nephi Howe

Alternate Names
Nephi Howe (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1867 August 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1949 July 28 (Died)
Gender
Male

His birth and death dates are confirmed by is death certificate.

Read More

Sources