Nephi Packard (1832 - 1921) Profile

Nephi Packard

Alternate Names
Nephi Packard (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 July 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 July 14 (Died)
Gender
Male

son of Noah and Sophia

Read More
Media
Nephi Packard (1832 - 1921) Profile
Nephi Packard (1832 - 1921) Profile

Sources