Jeanette Mecham (1889 - 1985) Profile

Jeanette Mecham

Alternate Names
Jeanette Wade (Married Name)
Nettie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1889 June 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1985 February 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jeanette Mecham (1889 - 1985) Profile
Jeanette Mecham (1889 - 1985) Profile

Sources