Nicholaus Patterson Gourley (1844 - 1938) Profile

Nicholaus Patterson Gourley

Alternate Names
Nicholaus Patterson Gourley (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 December 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1938 October 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her name is "Nichs Goulley on the 1860 Utah census and her surname is "Teeples" on death certificate and Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Nicholaus Patterson Gourley (1844 - 1938) Profile
Nicholaus Patterson Gourley (1844 - 1938) Profile

Sources