Niels Pehrsson (1836 - 1910) Profile

Neils Pehrsson

Alternate Names
Neils Nils Andersson Pehrsson (Birth Name)
Neils Anderson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1836 May 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 July 1 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Niels Pehrsson (1836 - 1910) Profile
Niels Pehrsson (1836 - 1910) Profile