Nils Bengtsson Malmgren (1828 - 1921) Profile

Nils Bengtsson Malmgren

Alternate Names
Nils Bengtsson Adler (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 December 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 December 3 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Nils Bengtsson Malmgren (1828 - 1921) Profile
Nils Bengtsson Malmgren (1828 - 1921) Profile