Ole Anderson (1852 - 1932) Profile

Ole Anderson

Alternate Names
Ole Anderson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 July 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1932 May 13 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Ole Anderson (1852 - 1932) Profile
Ole Anderson (1852 - 1932) Profile
Minnie & Ole on mission in Denmark
Minnie & Ole on mission in Denmark

Sources