Olita Melville (1902 - 2005) Profile

Olita Melville

Alternate Names
Olita Clayton (Married Name)
Oleta (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 August 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 2005 March 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Olita Melville (1902 - 2005) Profile
Olita Melville (1902 - 2005) Profile

Sources