Olive Earline Pendleton (1876 - 1934) Profile

Olive Earlene Rhead

Alternate Names
Olive Earlene Pendleton (Married Name)
Olive Earline (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1876 August 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1934 July 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Olive Earline Pendleton (1876 - 1934) Profile
Olive Earline Pendleton (1876 - 1934) Profile
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900