Olive Lewis (1848 - 1880) Profile

Olive Lewis

Alternate Names
Olive Lewis (Birth Name)
Olive Lewis Brinton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 August 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 January 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Olive Lewis (1848 - 1880) Profile
Olive Lewis (1848 - 1880) Profile

Sources