Olive Louisa Bingham (1844 - 1921) Profile

Olive Louisa Bingham

Alternate Names
Olive Louisa Bingham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 October 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 September 12 (Died)
Gender
Female

she is the daughter of Erastus, Jr.

Surname is "Walker" on her death certificate.

Read More
Media
Olive Louisa Bingham (1844 - 1921) Profile
Olive Louisa Bingham (1844 - 1921) Profile

Sources