Olive Maria Whitney

Alternate Names
Olive Maria Whitney (Married Name)
Olive Maria Bishop (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 March 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1874 August 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

She was the wife of Newell Kimball Whitney and she cared for Jethro Houston Whitney.

Read More

Sources