Olivia Pratt (1841 - 1906) Profile

Olivia Pratt

Alternate Names
Olivia Driggs (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 June 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 June 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Olivia Pratt (1841 - 1906) Profile
Olivia Pratt (1841 - 1906) Profile

Sources