Opal Johnson (1907 - 1974) Profile

Opal Johnson

Alternate Names
Opal Barney (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 January 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1974 July 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Opal Johnson (1907 - 1974) Profile
Opal Johnson (1907 - 1974) Profile

Sources