Orgill Edgar Aylett (1914 - 2000) Profile

Orgill Edgar Aylett

Alternate Names
Orgill Edgar Aylett (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 July 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 2000 April 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Orgill Edgar Aylett (1914 - 2000) Profile
Orgill Edgar Aylett (1914 - 2000) Profile
Elders at Alcohol Free Restaurant
Elders at Alcohol Free Restaurant
Elders Parker and Aylett, summer, 1938
Elders Parker and Aylett, summer, 1938

Sources