<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"> ca. 1891</p>

Oscar Andrus

Alternate Names
Oscar Andrus (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1866 August 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 September 3 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Oscar Andrus (1866 - 1925) Profile
Oscar Andrus (1866 - 1925) Profile
New Zealand Missionaries
New Zealand Missionaries

Sources