Otto Leonard Anderson (1894 - 1966) Profile

Otto Leonard Anderson

Alternate Names
Otto Leonard Anderson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 July 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1966 September 27 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Otto Leonard Anderson (1894 - 1966) Profile
Otto Leonard Anderson (1894 - 1966) Profile
Missionaries in Northern States Mission, Between 1917 – 1919
Missionaries in Northern States Mission, Between 1917 – 1919

Sources