Pearl Keziah Allen (1894 - 1974) Profile

Pearl Keziah Allen

Alternate Names
Pearl Keziah Hughes (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 June 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1974 June 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Pearl Keziah Allen (1894 - 1974) Profile
Pearl Keziah Allen (1894 - 1974) Profile

Sources