Pernella Berghout (1903 - 1988) Profile

Pernella Berghout

Alternate Names
Pernella Berghout (Birth Name)
Pernelia (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 October 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1988 December 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Never married.

Read More
Media
Pernella Berghout (1903 - 1988) Profile
Pernella Berghout (1903 - 1988) Profile

Sources