Peter Magnus Andersson (1839 - 1914) Profile

Peter Magnus Andersson

Alternate Names
Peter M Anderson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 January 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 August 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Peter Magnus Andersson (1839 - 1914) Profile
Peter Magnus Andersson (1839 - 1914) Profile

Sources