Phebe Andersen (1868 - 1941) Profile

Phebe Andersen

Alternate Names
Phebe Allen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1868 March 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1941 January 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Phebe Andersen (1868 - 1941) Profile
Phebe Andersen (1868 - 1941) Profile
President & Sister Joseph Smith Allen California 1926-1927
President & Sister Joseph Smith Allen California 1926-1927
Phebe Andersen (1868 - 1941), California (1926 - 1927)
Phebe Andersen (1868 - 1941), California (1926 - 1927)

Sources