Phebe Whittemore Carter (1807 - 1885) Profile

Phebe Whittemore Carter

Alternate Names
Phebe Whittemore Woodruff (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 March 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1885 November 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Phebe Whittemore Carter (1807 - 1885) Profile
Phebe Whittemore Carter (1807 - 1885) Profile