Phoebe Baker (1894 - 1984) Profile

Phoebe Baker

Alternate Names
Phoebe Bushman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 April 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 October 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Phoebe Baker (1894 - 1984) Profile
Phoebe Baker (1894 - 1984) Profile
Missionaries in Joplin, Missouri - 1921
Missionaries in Joplin, Missouri - 1921
Central States Mission
Central States Mission