Phoebe Davies (1828 - 1872) Profile

Phoebe Davies

Alternate Names
Phoebe Chipman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 October 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1872 November 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Phoebe Davies (1828 - 1872) Profile
Phoebe Davies (1828 - 1872) Profile

Sources