Phoebe Elizabeth Harding (1877 - 1968) Profile

Phoebe Elizabeth Harding

Alternate Names
Phebe (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1877 January 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1968 October 19 (Died)
Gender
Female

Never married.

Read More
Media
Phoebe Elizabeth Harding (1877 - 1968) Profile
Phoebe Elizabeth Harding (1877 - 1968) Profile

Sources