Phoebe Mariah Matteson (1817 - 1888) Profile

Phoebe Mariah Matteson

Alternate Names
Phoebe Mariah Bates (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 January 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 March 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Phoebe Mariah Matteson (1817 - 1888) Profile
Phoebe Mariah Matteson (1817 - 1888) Profile

Sources