Polly Clark (1817 - 1872) Profile

Mary Isabel Clark

Alternate Names
Polly Smith (Married Name)
Polly Clark (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 September 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1872 March 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Polly Clark (1817 - 1872) Profile
Polly Clark (1817 - 1872) Profile

Sources