Polly Emeline Blodgett (1832 - 1911) Profile

Polly Emeline Blodgett

Alternate Names
Polly Emeline Barker (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 December 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 August 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Polly Emeline Blodgett (1832 - 1911) Profile
Polly Emeline Blodgett (1832 - 1911) Profile

Sources