Rachel Ann Baum (1850 - 1870) Profile

Rachel Ann Baum

Alternate Names
Rachel Ann Baum (Birth Name)
Rachel Ann Davis (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 March 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 September 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rachel Ann Baum (1850 - 1870) Profile
Rachel Ann Baum (1850 - 1870) Profile

Sources