Rachel Jane Ashby (1799 - 1885) Profile

Rachel Jane Knowlden

Alternate Names
Rachel Jane Knowlden (Married Name)
Rachel Jane Ashby (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1799 August 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1885 August 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rachel Jane Ashby (1799 - 1885) Profile
Rachel Jane Ashby (1799 - 1885) Profile

Sources