Rachel Winter Smith (1818 - 1896) Profile

Rachel Winter Smith

Alternate Names
Rachel Winter Tanner (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 May 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 November 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

Wife of Nathan Tanner.

Read More
Media
Rachel Winter Smith (1818 - 1896) Profile
Rachel Winter Smith (1818 - 1896) Profile

Sources