Ray Barker Curtis (1886 - 1957) Profile

Raymond Barker Curtis

Alternate Names
Ray (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1886 May 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1957 January 8 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Ray Barker Curtis (1886 - 1957) Profile
Ray Barker Curtis (1886 - 1957) Profile
Missionaries in the Eastern States Mission, Between 1930 – 1932
Missionaries in the Eastern States Mission, Between 1930 – 1932

Sources