Rebecca Aileen Ashbaker (1915 - 1993) Profile

Rebecca Aileen Ashbaker

Alternate Names
Rebecca Aileen Hubbard (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 November 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1993 February 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rebecca Aileen Ashbaker (1915 - 1993) Profile
Rebecca Aileen Ashbaker (1915 - 1993) Profile