Rebecca Carter Ames (1830 - 1915) Profile

Rebecca Carter Huntsman

Alternate Names
Rebecca Carter Huntsman (Married Name)
Rebecca Carter Ames (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 August 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 January 20 (Died)
Gender
Female

Wife of Isaiah

Read More
Media
Rebecca Carter Ames (1830 - 1915) Profile
Rebecca Carter Ames (1830 - 1915) Profile