Rebecca Dennis (1812 - 1864) Profile

Rebecca Arbon

Alternate Names
Rebecca Arbon (Married Name)
Rebecca Dennis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 March 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1864 September 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

She emigrated with her husband John and their two daughters.

Read More
Media
Rebecca Dennis (1812 - 1864) Profile
Rebecca Dennis (1812 - 1864) Profile

Sources