Rebecca Deseret Dutson

Alternate Names
Rebecca Deseret Dutson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 January 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 February 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is a daughter of John.  Her name is listed as "Rebecca Deseret Jacobson" on the Utah Death Certificate Index.

Read More