Rebecca Jane Ford (1879 - 1959) Profile

Rebecca Jane Ford

Alternate Names
Rebecca Jane Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1879 March 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1959 July 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rebecca Jane Ford (1879 - 1959) Profile
Rebecca Jane Ford (1879 - 1959) Profile

Sources