Rebecca Shaw Darley (1915 - 2013) Profile

Rebecca Darley

Alternate Names
Rebecca Darley (Birth Name)
Rebecca Packer (Married Name)
Rebecca Shaw (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 March 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 2013 December 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rebecca Shaw Darley (1915 - 2013) Profile
Rebecca Shaw Darley (1915 - 2013) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Message from Sisters Cheney and Darley, Texas Mission, 1939
Message from Sisters Cheney and Darley, Texas Mission, 1939

Sources